Is Big Basil Tomato Basil Pasta Sauce Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE TOMATOES PURE OLIVE OIL FRESH ONION FRESH BASIL FRESH GARLIC SEA SALT & SPICES
Check Big Basil Tomato Basil Pasta Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Big Basil Tomato Basil Pasta Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Big Basil Tomato Basil Pasta Sauce is available at 1 retailer
ShopRite
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousGarlicky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep


