Is Big Blue Soda - 20 fl oz Bottle Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Sodium Benzoate (A ), Citric Acid, Artificial Flavor, Caffeine And Blue 1

Check Big Blue Soda - 20 fl oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Big Blue Soda - 20 fl oz Bottle is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BTargetIGA

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Big Blue Soda - 20 fl oz Bottle | Spoonful