Is Big Bold Chicken Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea salt, cane sugar, dehydrated garlic, dehydrated onion, Aleppo pepper, spices, rice concentrate, citric acid, yeast extract, vinegar powder, sunflower oil, paprika, lemon oil.

Check Big Bold Chicken against your own diets in the app.