Is Big Bold Chicken Seasoning Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Sea salt, Cane sugar, Dehydrated garlic, Dehydrated onion, Aleppo pepper, Spices*, Rice concentrate*, Citric acid, Yeast extract, Vinegar powder*, Sunflower oil, Paprika, Lemon oil* Organic. Ingredients: Sel de mer, Sucre de canne, Ail déshydraté, Oignon déshydraté, Piment d'Alep, Épices*, Concentré de riz, Acide citrique, Extrait de levure, Poudre de vinaigre*, Huile de tournesol, Paprika, Huile de citron* Biologique.
Check Big Bold Chicken Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Big Bold Chicken Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Packet, Jar, Container
Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickyUmamiSlightly Spicy
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseSeasoningGarnishingMeal Prep


