Is Big Dude's Original Natural Style Beef Jerky, Original Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF, BROWN SUGAR, WATER, SALT, LESS THAN 2% OF: HONEY, NATURAL FLAVORS, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CELERY JUICE POWDER, VINEGAR.
Check Big Dude's Original Natural Style Beef Jerky, Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Big Dude's Original Natural Style Beef Jerky, Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Strip, Dried
Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunchSandwich


