Is Big Easy Apple & Ginger Kombucha, Apple & Ginger Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC KOMBUCHA (WATER, ORGANIC BLACK TEA, ORGANIC GREEN TEA, ORGANIC SUGAR, AND KOMBUCHA CULTURE), ORGANIC APPLE JUICE AND ORGANIC GINGER JUICE.
Check Big Easy Apple & Ginger Kombucha, Apple & Ginger against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Big Easy Apple & Ginger Kombucha, Apple & Ginger in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityTartSpicy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


