Is Big Easy Shot, C-Blast, Citrus + Acerola Cherry Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pineapple Juice (Denotes Organic), Mango Juice (Denotes Organic), Acerola Cherry (Denotes Organic), Purified Water, Green Tea (Denotes Organic), Black Tea (Denotes Organic), Dried Cane Sugar (Denotes Organic) (Used For Fermentation), Dairy Free Probiotic Cultures, Orange Juice (Denotes Organic), Lime Juice (Denotes Organic).
Check Big Easy Shot, C-Blast, Citrus + Acerola Cherry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Big Easy Shot, C-Blast, Citrus + Acerola Cherry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruityTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


