Is Big Easy Tepache Prickly Pear Lime Fermented Pineapple Soda Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sparkling Water, Organic Pineapple Tepache Culture [organic Pineapple Juice, Probiotic Vegan Cultures], Organic Allulose, Organic Agave Inulin, Organic Flavors, Citric Acid, Organic Stevia, Probiotics [bacillus Subtilis De111*].
Check Big Easy Tepache Prickly Pear Lime Fermented Pineapple Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Big Easy Tepache Prickly Pear Lime Fermented Pineapple Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityTangyCitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


