Is Big Easy Tepache Prickly Pear Lime Fermented Pineapple Soda Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sparkling Water, Organic Pineapple Tepache Culture [organic Pineapple Juice, Probiotic Vegan Cultures], Organic Allulose, Organic Agave Inulin, Organic Flavors, Citric Acid, Organic Stevia, Probiotics [bacillus Subtilis De111*].

Check Big Easy Tepache Prickly Pear Lime Fermented Pineapple Soda against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangyCitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go