Is Big Easy Tepache Prickly Pear Probiotic Drink - 11.5 OZ Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tepache Culture (Purified Water, Cane Sugar (Prickly Pear), Dairy-Free Probiotic Cultures), Pineapple (Prickly Pear), Blue Agave Inulin (Soluble Dietary Prebiotic Fiber (Prickly Pear)).

Check Big Easy Tepache Prickly Pear Probiotic Drink - 11.5 OZ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking