Is BIG FOOT Original Gummies Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Corn Starch, Pear Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Natural And Artificial Flavour, Mineral Oil, Carnauba Wax, Colour
Check BIG FOOT Original Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BIG FOOT Original Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BIG FOOT Original Gummies is available at 1 retailer
Real Canadian Superstore
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


