Is Big Halkidiki Pitted Olives Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Olives, Water, Sea Salt, Acidity Regulators (Lactic Acid, Citric Acid).

Check Big Halkidiki Pitted Olives against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole, Pouch

Flavor
SavoryBrinySalty
Texture
FirmJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingMeal Prep