Is Big Hit Milk Chocolate Peanuts Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, 24% Peanuts, Cocoa Mass**, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Lactose (Milk), Rice Starch, Maltodextrin, Emulsifier: Lecithins; Glucose Syrup, Colours: Beetroot Red, Curcumin, Carotenes, Vegetable Carbon; Glazing Agents: Carnauba Wax, White and Yellow Beeswax; Salt, Spirulina Concentrate, Thickener: Gum Arabic. **Rainforest Alliance Certified.

Check Big Hit Milk Chocolate Peanuts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolateySalty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDessertOn The Go