Is BIG ISLAND ORGANICS, HAWAIIAN NONI LEMONADE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE (NOT FROM CONCENTRATE), ORGANIC AGAVE NECTAR, ORGANIC HAWAIIAN NONI JUICE.
Check BIG ISLAND ORGANICS, HAWAIIAN NONI LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BIG ISLAND ORGANICS, HAWAIIAN NONI LEMONADE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweetTartFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


