Is Big K® Caffeine Free Ginger Ale Soda Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Benzoate, Caramel Color, Natural Flavors

Check Big K® Caffeine Free Ginger Ale Soda against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Big K® Caffeine Free Ginger Ale Soda is available at 6 retailers

Fry'sKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSmith's

About this product

Soda · Liquid

Flavor
SpicySweetCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go