Is Big K® Caffeine Free Ginger Ale Soda Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated water, high fructose corn syrup, citric acid, natural flavor, sodium benzoate (preservative), caramel color.

Check Big K® Caffeine Free Ginger Ale Soda against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking