Is Big K® Caffeine Free Grape Soda Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Modified Corn Starch, Artificial Flavor, Blue 1, Red 40

Check Big K® Caffeine Free Grape Soda against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Big K® Caffeine Free Grape Soda is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking