Is Big K® Citrus Drop Soda Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated water, high fructose corn syrup, citric acid, sodium benzoate (preservative), sodium citrate, orange juice concentrate, gum acacia, caffeine, natural flavors, ester gum, Yellow 5.

Check Big K® Citrus Drop Soda against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Big K® Citrus Drop Soda is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking