Is Big K® Cola OH! Zero Calorie Soda Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated water, caramel color, phosphoric acid, potassium benzoate (preservative), aspartame*, natural flavors, potassium citrate, acesulfame potassium, and caffeine.*PHENYLKETONURICS - CONTAINS PHENYLALANINE
Check Big K® Cola OH! Zero Calorie Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Big K® Cola OH! Zero Calorie Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Big K® Cola OH! Zero Calorie Soda is available at 5 retailers
Fry'sKrogerPick 'n SaveRalphsSmith's
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


