Is Big K® Cola OH! Zero Calorie Soda Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated water, caramel color, phosphoric acid, potassium benzoate (preservative), aspartame*, natural flavors, potassium citrate, acesulfame potassium, and caffeine.*PHENYLKETONURICS - CONTAINS PHENYLALANINE
Check Big K® Cola OH! Zero Calorie Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Big K® Cola OH! Zero Calorie Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Big K® Cola OH! Zero Calorie Soda is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can


