Is Big K® Diet Ginger Ale Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Aspartame, Sodium Benzoate, Caramel Color, Natural Flavors, Phenylketonuricscontains Phenylalanine.

Check Big K® Diet Ginger Ale against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSpicySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go