Is Big K® Diet Orange Soda Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Aspartame, Sodium Benzoate, Gum Arabic, Ester Gum, Natural Flavor, Yellow 6, Red 40, Phenylketonuricscontains Phenylalanine

Check Big K® Diet Orange Soda against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Big K® Diet Orange Soda is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go