Is Big K Ginger Ale Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated water, citric acid, potassium benzoate (preservative), natural flavors, malic acid, sucralose, potassium citrate, acesulfame potassium citrate, caramel color.
Check Big K Ginger Ale against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Big K Ginger Ale in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Tate's Bake Shop Gluten Free Ginger Zinger Cookies
MI-DEL Cookies Ginger Snaps Swedish Style - 8 Oz
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Pebbles Rice Cereal Fruity Sweetened Big Fruity Taste - 11 Oz
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


