Is Big K Ginger Ale Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated water, citric acid, potassium benzoate (preservative), natural flavors, malic acid, sucralose, potassium citrate, acesulfame potassium citrate, caramel color.

Check Big K Ginger Ale against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go