Is Big K® Peach Soda Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Artificial Flavor, Red 40, Yellow 5

Check Big K® Peach Soda against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Big K® Peach Soda is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Soda · Bottle, Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go