Is Big K Vanilla Cream Soda Naturally & Artificially Flavored Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Caramel Color, Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Citric Acid, Quillaia Extract, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Prune Juice Concentrate, Corn Syrup.

Check Big K Vanilla Cream Soda Naturally & Artificially Flavored against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking