Is Big K® Xtreme Citrus Drop Soda Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Orange Juice Concentrate, Sodium Citrate, Caffeine, Gum Acacia, Natural Flavors, Ester Gum, Yellow 5

Check Big K® Xtreme Citrus Drop Soda against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Big K® Xtreme Citrus Drop Soda is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go