Is Big League Chew Bubble Gum Cotton Candy, 2.12 Ounce -- 108 per case. Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Gum Base, Corn Starch (Dusting Agent), Corn Syrup, Glycerol, Less Than 2% Of: Artificial Flavor, Aspartame, Aspartame-acesulfame Salt, Color (Blue 1 Lake), Bht (To Maintain Freshness)

Check Big League Chew Bubble Gum Cotton Candy, 2.12 Ounce -- 108 per case. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Big League Chew Bubble Gum Cotton Candy, 2.12 Ounce -- 108 per case. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go