Is Big League Chew Original Pouch - 2.12oz/12ct Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Gum Base, Corn Starch (Dusting Agent), Corn Syrup, Glycerol, Less Than 2% Of: Natural And Artificial Flavor, Soy Lecithin, Aspartame-acesulfame Salt, Color, Color (Red 40 And Red 40 Lake), Bht (To Maintain Freshness)

Check Big League Chew Original Pouch - 2.12oz/12ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Big League Chew Original Pouch - 2.12oz/12ct is available at 2 retailers

TargetAmazon

About this product

Candy · Pouch, Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go