Is BIG MAMA, PICKLED SAUSAGE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MECHANICALLY SEPARATED CHICKEN, PORK, SOY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, SALT, FLAVORING, LESS THAN 2% OF: CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, BEEF, PAPRIKA, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRATE, RED 40. PICKLED IN VINEGAR, WATER, SALT, RED 40.
Check BIG MAMA, PICKLED SAUSAGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BIG MAMA, PICKLED SAUSAGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyVinegary
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich


