Is Big Mountain Tofu Medium Firm Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Fava Beans, Sea Salt, Calcium Sulphate.
Check Big Mountain Tofu Medium Firm against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Big Mountain Tofu Medium Firm in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Mountain White Bread
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
Tostitos Medium Queso Blanco Dip, 15 Oz.
CREAMY ORIGINAL WITH CHAO TOFU CHAO SLICES, CREAMY ORIGINAL WITH CHAO TOFU
Rudi's Organic Bakery Rocky Mountain Sourdough Bread, 22 Ounce (Frozen)
About this product
Vegetable · Cube
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichSalad


