Is Big Mozz Sticks Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED WHOLE MILK, WHEAT FLOUR, SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, FRESH GARLIC, PASTEURIZED SHEEP'S MILK, CORN FLOUR, RICE FLOUR, LEAVENING (SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE), SALT, DRIED PARSLEY, BLACK PEPPER, CHEESE CULTURES, SUGAR, YEAST, ENZYMES, METHYLCELLULOSE, MODIFIED POTATO STARCH, CELERY SEED, GUAR GUM, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, NATURAL COLOR
Check Big Mozz Sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Big Mozz Sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Stick


