Is Big Red Truck Blackberry Apple Cider, Blackberry Apple Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLES, BLACKBERRY CONCENTRATE, LESS THAN .1% OF POTASSIUM SORBATE FOR FRESHNESS*.

Check Big Red Truck Blackberry Apple Cider, Blackberry Apple against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking