Is Big Roll Grilled Seaweed Roll Spicy Grill Squid Flavor Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Seaweed, Sugar, Squid Powder (Squid, Fish), Hydrolyzed Soy Protein (Soybean, Maltodextrin, Salt, Caramel (Color)), Spice (Garlic, Red Hot Chili Powder), Disodium Guanylate, Disodium Inosinate, Salt Contains: Fish, Soy and Mollusc (Squid)

Check Big Roll Grilled Seaweed Roll Spicy Grill Squid Flavor against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Roll

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go