Is Big Sky Mints Wintergreen 50g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sorbitol, Natural Wintergreen Flavor, Calcium Stearate (Vegetable Source), Sucralose.

Check Big Sky Mints Wintergreen 50g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking
Lactose Free? Big Sky Mints Wintergreen 50g | Spoonful