Is Big Snack 4 Southern Fried Chicken Burgers 476g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sesame Seeded Bun: Wheat Flour (Contains: Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Water, Sugar, Sesame Seeds, Yeast, Rapeseed Oil, Salt, : Calcium Propionate, Emulsifier: Mono And Diacetyl Tartaric Esters Of Mono- And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid, Cooked Southern Fried Chicken Burger, : Chicken, Breadcrumb (Wheat Flour (Contains: Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Yeast, Salt), Wheat Flour (Contains: Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Chicken Skin, Rice Flour, Spices, Yeast Extract, Flavouring, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Spice Extracts, Rosemary Extract, Mayonnaise Sachet, : Sunflower Oil, Modified Starch, Acidity Regulator: E260, Pasteurised Egg Yolk, Stabilisers: E415, E412, Mustard Seeds, : E202, E211, Flavouring, Natural Colour: E160a

Check Big Snack 4 Southern Fried Chicken Burgers 476g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Big Snack 4 Southern Fried Chicken Burgers 476g is available at 1 retailer

Iceland

About this product

Poultry · Patty

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
CrispyJuicy
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepSnackingGrilling