Is Big Tex Beef Jerky Original | 180g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef (855), Sugar, Maltodextrin, Salt, Vegetable Powders, Fruit Extracts, Spices, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Vegetable Oil, Flavour

Check Big Tex Beef Jerky Original | 180g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Strip, Dried

Flavor
SavoryMeatyUmamiSalty
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch