Is Big Tree Farms Organic Soy Free Ponzu Marinade and Sauce Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Aminos* (Coconut Blossom Nectar*, Water, Balinese Sea Salt), Rice Vinegar*, Orange Juice Concentrate*, Lemon Juice Concentrate*, Cayenne Pepper*. *Organic

Check Big Tree Farms Organic Soy Free Ponzu Marinade and Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSaltyTangyUmami
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinading