Is Big Valley Dole Frozen Raspberries Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raspberries
Check Big Valley Dole Frozen Raspberries against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Big Valley Dole Frozen Raspberries in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Where to buy
Big Valley Dole Frozen Raspberries is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Fruit · Frozen
Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSmoothieBreakfast


