Is BIG WIN, MINTY STARLIGHT PEPPERMINTS Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CORN STARCH, NATURAL PEPPERMINT OIL, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (FOR COLOR), RED 40.
Check BIG WIN, MINTY STARLIGHT PEPPERMINTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BIG WIN, MINTY STARLIGHT PEPPERMINTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Pebbles Rice Cereal Fruity Sweetened Big Fruity Taste - 11 Oz
Big Tree Farms Organic Coconut Aminos, Soy Sauce Alternative, 10 Fl. Oz. Bottle
Honey Comb Cereal, Big Real Honey Flavor, WWE Superstar Big Show
Big Tree Farms Marinade & Sauce Organic Teriyaki - 10 Fl. Oz.
Reeses Peanut Butter Cups Milk Chocolate Big Cup King Size - 2.8 Oz


