Is Big Y Buffalo Seasoned Cashews, Almonds, Walnuts, Pistachios, With Buffalo Hoy Wing Seasoning Mixed Nuts, Buffalo Seasoned Oat Free?

Ingredients
ROASTED SALTED CASHEWS (CASHEWS, ORGANIC OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, SALT), ROASTED SALTED ALMONDS (ALMONDS, ORGANIC OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, SALT), WALNUTS, DRY ROASTED SALTED ER PISTACHIO KERNELS (PISTACHIOS SALT), ORGANIC BUFFALO HOT WING SEASONING (SEA SALT, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED PEPPERS (ORGANIC CAYENNE ORGANIC CHILI], ORGANIC VINEGAR POWDER [ORGANIC RICE MALTODEXTRIN, ORGANIC WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR], ORGANIC MALTODEXTRIN, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER ORGANIC BUTTER POWDER [ORGANIC BUTTER ORGANIC NON-FAT DRY MILK. VITAMIN E TO PROTECT FLAVOR], CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: ORGANIC ONION POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL TO REDUCE DUSTING, ORGANIC NATUR FLAVOR, LACTIC ACID POWDER, SILICON DIOXIDE TO REDUCE CAKING). ORGANIC OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL.
Check Big Y Buffalo Seasoned Cashews, Almonds, Walnuts, Pistachios, With Buffalo Hoy Wing Seasoning Mixed Nuts, Buffalo Seasoned against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Big Y Buffalo Seasoned Cashews, Almonds, Walnuts, Pistachios, With Buffalo Hoy Wing Seasoning Mixed Nuts, Buffalo Seasoned in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
MIXED NUTS PEANUTS, ALMONDS, CASHEWS, HAZELNUTS, PECANS, MIXED NUTS
PEANUTS, ALMONDS, PISTACHIOS, PECANS, WALNUTS WITH A TOUCH OF SEA SALT HEART HEALTHY MIX, PEANUTS, ALMONDS, PISTACHIOS, PECANS, WALNUTS
MIXED NUTS CASHEWS, ALMONDS, HAZELNUTS, PISTACHIOS, PECANS, MIXED NUTS
MIXED NUTS WITH SEA SALT CASHEWS, ALMONDS, PECANS, PISTACHIOS, HAZELNUTS, MIXED NUTS WITH SEA SALT
LIGHTLY SALTED MIXED NUTS CASHEWS, ALMONDS, HAZELNUTS, PECANS, PISTACHIOS, LIGHTLY SALTED MIXED NUTS
About this product
Snack · Pouch


