Is Big Y Sriracha Cashews, Sriracha Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ROASTED CASHEWS (CASHEWS, ORGANIC OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL), ORGANIC SRIRACHA SEASONING (ORGANIC DEHYDRATED PEPPERS [CHILI, CAYENNE], ORGANIC DEHYDRATED SPICES, ORGANIC DEXTROSE [TAPIOCA], SEA SALT, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR [ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC CORN STARCH], ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, ORGANIC ONION POWDER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: ORGANIC VINEGAR POWDER [ORGANIC MALTODEXTRIN, ORGANIC WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR], ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, YEAST EXTRACT, NATURAL GARLIC FLAVOR), ORGANIC OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL.

Check Big Y Sriracha Cashews, Sriracha against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingGarnishing