Is Bigelow Benefits Lemon & Echinacea Herbal Tea K-Cup Pods 10 Count Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Echinacea, Lemongrass, Natural Lemon Flavor, Fennel, Licorice Root, Peppermint, Sage, Plantain Leaves, Elder Flowers, Marshmallow Root, Rose Hips, Thyme, Lemon Balm

Check Bigelow Benefits Lemon & Echinacea Herbal Tea K-Cup Pods 10 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bigelow Benefits Lemon & Echinacea Herbal Tea K-Cup Pods 10 Count is available at 1 retailer

ShopRite

About this product

Tea · Pod

Flavor
CitrusMintyHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go