Is Bigelow Classic Green Tea Bags, 1.28 Oz., 28 Count Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Tea.
Check Bigelow Classic Green Tea Bags, 1.28 Oz., 28 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bigelow Classic Green Tea Bags, 1.28 Oz., 28 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Bigelow Classic Green Tea Bags, 1.28 Oz., 28 Count is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


