Is Bigelow Classic Green Tea K-Cup Pods Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Green Tea
Check Bigelow Classic Green Tea K-Cup Pods against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bigelow Classic Green Tea K-Cup Pods in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Classic With Flax-Chia, 1.81 oz (Case of 12)
TAZO Chai Latte Black Tea Concentrate, Classic Chai Latte, 32 fl oz Carton
Bigelow Herbal Tea, Peppermint, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Green Grass Foods Not Pods Almonds+Coconut Creamer Original
Where to buy
Bigelow Classic Green Tea K-Cup Pods is available at 2 retailers
KrogerRalphs
About this product
Tea · Pod
Flavor
MildHerbaceousEarthy
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoMeal Prep


