Is Bigelow Classic Green Tea K-Cup Pods Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Tea

Check Bigelow Classic Green Tea K-Cup Pods against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bigelow Classic Green Tea K-Cup Pods is available at 2 retailers

KrogerRalphs

About this product

Tea · Pod

Flavor
MildHerbaceousEarthy
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoMeal Prep