Is Bigelow Constant Comment Flavored With Rind Of Oranges And Sweet Spice Tea Bags Value Pack, 40 Ct Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carefully Selected Black Tea, Rind Of Oranges, Sweet Spice, Natural Flavor
Check Bigelow Constant Comment Flavored With Rind Of Oranges And Sweet Spice Tea Bags Value Pack, 40 Ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bigelow Constant Comment Flavored With Rind Of Oranges And Sweet Spice Tea Bags Value Pack, 40 Ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bigelow Constant Comment Flavored With Rind Of Oranges And Sweet Spice Tea Bags Value Pack, 40 Ct is available at 9 retailers
H-E-BKrogerVitacostWalmartGiant EagleWegmansCentral MarketIGAAmazon
About this product
Beverage · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


