Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Bigelow Green Tea, Keurig K-Cup Tea Pods, 12 Count Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Tea.

Check Bigelow Green Tea, Keurig K-Cup Tea Pods, 12 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bigelow Green Tea, Keurig K-Cup Tea Pods, 12 Count is available at 7 retailers

H-E-BShopRiteVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartGiant EagleIGA

About this product

Tea · Pod

Flavor
EarthyHerbaceousFloralBitter
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast
Pescatarian? Bigelow Green Tea, Keurig K-Cup Tea Pods, 12 Count | Spoonful