Is Bigelow Green Tea With Lemon Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green tea, Lemon peel, Natural flavor (Soy lecithin).

Check Bigelow Green Tea With Lemon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bigelow Green Tea With Lemon is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
CitrusAcidic
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast