Is Bigelow Herbal Tea Thin Mints - 20 CT Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peppermint, Chicory, Rose Hips, Licorice Root, Low-fat Alkalized Cocoa Powder, Natural Chocolate Flavors With Other Natural Flavors (Soy Lecithin)
Check Bigelow Herbal Tea Thin Mints - 20 CT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bigelow Herbal Tea Thin Mints - 20 CT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Bigelow Herbal Tea Thin Mints - 20 CT is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
MintyChocolateyFruityFloral
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


